nbl-pic

Fixtures/Results/Venues

edjba

basketball-victoria

camberwell-dragons

Do you want to play representative basketball? The Camberwell Dragons are affiliated with Balwyn Blazers. Find out more

Blazing Dribblers

Are you a boy or girl aged 5 or over, and are a beginner?

Are you looking for a fun introduction to basketball?

Blazing Dribblers is held 4:30 to 5:30pm every Friday at Balwyn High School

Please email 

operations@balwynblazers.com.au

for more information

 

Statistics

Content View Hits : 237223

 

U11 Girls Team Selection Session
Tuesday 11th February 2020 at Boroondara Sports Complex
Please bring a light and a dark top and a drink bottle. IF you are a current Blazers playerplease wear your Blazers singlet      
All new players and players returning from season/s off please attend the first session unless discussed with the registrar or age group coordinator prior, or listed below
Please note: Some player may be asked to stay for later sessions                
Please register on the website. Www.balwynblazers.com.au                  
NUMBERS: To assist with grading all players are allocated a number or letter below.          
  To help the night move more smoothly,please if you have time, write this number or letter as large as possible    
  clearly with a large dark marker on at least one arm and one leg.            
ASSISTANCE REQUIRED: Registration Desk Helpers Required please-             
We need at least two parents/older siblings at each session to help  writing numbers/letters on arms and helping new players fill out a information form.
 Please contact  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it if you can assist at one session or more          
                           
                           
  Tues BSC 5:00pm-6:10     6:00pm-7:00                
  Group Red     Group Blue              
                           
1 Hannah Razdar   40 Alex Roache              
2 Lily Sproules   41 Amelia King              
3 Olive Alexander   42 Cara Glazebrook              
4 Serene Dhaliwal   43 Harper O'Donnell              
5 Shannon Kaldahl   44 Maya Paten              
6 Grace Chan   45 Ashleigh Ramsay              
7 Leif Lloyd     46 Dana Kauye              
8 Phoebe Lewis   47 Georgia Wilson              
9 Salina Ly     48 Krisha Sajeesh              
10 Sinead Toohey   49 Lola Castaldi              
11 Lilly-Rose Chabbou   50 Meera Iyer              
12 Sophie Maher   51 Tamsin Whitburn              
13 Yves Simonetta   52 Amelia Neville              
14 Clovie Dayanand   53 Catherine Liuzzi              
15 Ayla Wagner   54 Maggie Burrett              
16 Bea Willimott   55 Mia Freda              
17 Ellie Kruse   56 Mila Jakovljevic              
18 Harper Thompson-Smith 57 Hannah Gibbin              
19 Izzy Neeson   58 Harriet Wise              
20 Mahee Kudumbur   59 Sienna Mansfield              
21 Matilda Zhang   60 Neha Basu              
22 Mj Huynh     61 Sahasra Samireddy              
23 Anastasia Kafkoulas   62 Eve Tram                
24 Audrey Lewis   63 Hannah Nguyen              
25 Elise Roberts-Ferguson 64 Milla Petrie              
26 Jordan-Rose Aherne 65 Nellie Major              
 27  Kate   Allen   66 Noor Virk                
 28  Lily  Evers   67 Zara Bennet              
        68 Minky Miltiadou              
        69 Emma Henderson              
        70 Belle Henderson              
                           
                           
                           
  6:50-7:50pm                        
  Group Orange                      
                           
80 Drishti Dhurve                      
81 Issy Begg                        
82 Cleo Torney                      
83 Courtney Smith                      
84 Emily Lewis                      
85 Eva Turton                      
86 Ines Mamo                      
87 Lily Newnham                      
88 Livvy Jackson                      
89 Sydney Ridley                      
90 Bella Dalla-Fontana                      
91 Charlee Morrison                      
92 Daniella Slocombe                      
93 Elizabeth Hearn                      
94 Ella Philpin                      
95 Hailey Oakley                      
96 Isabella Ryan                      
97 Sienna Lyons                      
98 Alison Robb                      
99 Charlotte Ham                      
100 Ashley Fileccia                      
101 Harriet Hutchins                      
102 Hayley Columbine                      
103 Jasmine Proietto                      
104 Lily Turton                      
105 Millie Fraser                      
106 Miranda Gerdsen                      
107 Sanulee Godahewa                      
108 Nadia Bell                      
109 Eve Bousioutas                      
110 Kiara Colaneri                      
111 Sienna Thomas                      
112 Claire Holman                      

Camberwell Dragons

www.camberwelldragons.comn 


NO LIMITS CAMPS



HOOPSMART CAMPS

http://hoopsmart.com.au/

 

 

 

BALWYN BLAZERS
U9 BOYS TEAM SELECTION NIGHT
Thursday 13TH February
4:30 – 8 PM BOROONDARA Park Primary School

 

PLEASE BRING A LIGHT AND A DARK TOP INCLUDING YOUR BLAZERS SINGLET IF YOU ARE A CURRENT OR RETURNING BLAZERS PLAYER 

All new and returning players should attend from 4:30– 5:10pm.

Please register  at www.balwynblazers.com.au  

Age Group Coordinator Ben Willis This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Group 1

Time 4.30pm to 5.10pm

U9

Chris Luan

 

 

 

U9

Eason Wang

 

 

 

U9

Harry Evangelidis

 

 

 

U9

Jack Chen

 

 

 

U9

James Mansfield

 

 

 

U9

Lucas Lau

 

 

 

U9

Connor Murphy

 

 

 

U9

Eddie Robb

 

 

 

U9

Harvey Campbell

 

 

 

U9

Ian Ma

 

 

 

U9

Rod Mousavi

 

 

 

Group 2

Time 5.20pm to 6.00pm

U9

Luke Mcmenamin

 

 

 

U9

Tamnais Opray-Darlow

 

 

 

U9

Tavish Opray-Darlow

 

 

 

U9

Yibo Liu

 

 

 

U9

Anson Li

 

 

 

U9

Cormac Price

 

 

 

U9

Ethan Liang

 

 

 

U9

James King

 

 

 

U9

Jayden Hsieh

 

 

 

U9

James Alexander

 

 

 

U9

Jensen Crowe

 

 

 

U9

Lucas Brunton

 

 

 

U9

Noah Tsirogiannis

 

 

 

U9

Ritchie Harvey

 

 

 

U9

Shiv Kapur

 

 

 

U9

Carlos Monge

 

 

 

U9

Isaac Huang

 

 

 

U9

Nicklas Luan

 

 

 

U9

Tymon Zheng

 

 

 

Group 3

Time 6.10pm to 6.50pm

U9

Dongnuo Tian

 

 

 

U9

Ethan Li

 

 

 

U9

Zach Lochrie

 

 

 

U9

Eddie Burns

 

 

 

U9

Mika Hutagalung

 

 

 

U9

Patrick Qiu

 

 

 

U9

Rowan Craig-Brown

 

 

 

U9

Aston Wilson

 

 

 

U9

Lachie Thompson

 

 

 

U9

Nick Brown

 

 

 

U9

Rory Steinfort

 

 

 

U9

Kridey Rajdev

 

 

 

U9

Eric Liu

 

 

 

U9

Oliver Isherwood

 

 

 

U9

Gian Kim

 

 

 

U9

Justin Zhang

 

 

 

U9

Marc Ranieri

 

 

 

U9

Flynn Evers

 

 

 

U9

Max Findlay

 

 

 

U9

Zion Varghese

 

 

 

Group 4

Time 7.00pm to 7.40pm

U9

Archie De Angelis

 

 

 

U9

Ashley Columbine




U9

Gus Astegno




U9

Blair Zhu

 

 

 

U9

James Howse

 

 

 

U9

William Hudson

 

 

 

U9

Dom Mallia

 

 

 

U9

Xavier Walker

 

 

 

U9

Elliot Willis

 

 

 

U9

Hunter Cotterell

 

 

 

U9

Noah Ryding

 

 

 

U9

Tom Ymer

 

 

 

U9

Harley Smith

 

 

 

U9

Jesse Tang

 

 

 

U9

Marcus Kwee

 

 

 

U9

Caden Lyons

 

 

 

 

U9 Winter Season 2020- Team selection night times:
Monday 10th February 2010 at Balwyn High School Court 3- Back Court

* Please come 10minutes prior to your grading time to sign in.

ALL NEW PLAYERS TO ATTEND FIRST SESSION UNLESS ADVISED or LISTED BELOW


PLEASE BRING A LIGHT AND A DARK TOP INCLUDING YOUR BLAZERS SINGLET IF YOU ARE A CURRENT OR RETURNING BLAZERS PLAYER  

NUMBERS: To assist with grading all players are allocated a number or letter below.        
                   
                   
ASSISTANCE REQUIRED: Registration Desk Helpers Required please-         
We need at least two parents/older siblings at each session to help  writing numbers/letters on arms and helping new players fill out an information form.
Please contact This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it if you can assist at one session or more        


U9 2020 Winter season - Team Selection Night Monday 10th February    
Group 1 - 5:00-5:40pm Group 2- 5:50-6:30pm Group 3- 6:30-7:10pm
Abby Long Aara Dhir Alex Palmer
Anahat Marhala Alana Huynh Annabelle Secker
Anna Mariadason Ashe Wappet Ava Fraser
Annabel Messer Ava Slade Bel Ogilvie
Atrisa Golesorkhi Camila Chacon Belle Sprague
Ava Lloyd Charlotte Salimi Cecilia Bailey
Emy Hou Fallon Walsh Elita Bruns
Fiona Jiang Gabriella Malek Emily Whitmarsh
Harriet Isherwood Holly Malone Erin Ryan
Judy Kasem Isabel Egan Greta Sinicco
Mia Gabriel Jenny Peng Joiya Campbell
Polly Sprague Lulu Reid-Pettett Lucy MacKenzie-Eldebs
Rebecca Ang Mathilde Corvetti Minnie Park
Rose Burgess Mikayla Gursansky Mya Anderson
Tysha Abrol Millie Hutchins Nellie Morris
Urania Cao Olivia Simos-Garner Olivia Prior
Zoe Burgess Phoebe Hone Pippa Roberts-Ferguson
Zoe Curtis Scarlett Clark Sarah Berkefeld
Eva Harbarts Sophie Lui Scarlet Campbell
 all new players Stella Kyrkou Sophie Olsen
  Tyla Cullen Tess Wallis
    Victoria Bamforth
     
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 



 

Monday 10th February at BHS starting 4:00pm 


Please read your allocated session below carefully
All new and return player to attend the first session. Players may be asked to stay back for later sessions
 
PLEASE BRING A LIGHT AND A DARK TOP INCLUDING YOUR BLAZERS SINGLET IF YOU ARE A CURRENT OR RETURNING BLAZERS PLAYER 

Age Group Coordinator Matt McLaughlin This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Age Group Name Session Time Date  Court
U11 Aarav Godhani 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Aryaman Saha 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Asim Khan 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Daniel Comer 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 David Estores 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Declan Perera 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ethan McCatty 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ismail Bosredon 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jason Peng 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jerry Hu 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Justin Dinh 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Kevin Huang 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Leo Li 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Lincoln An 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Lucas Zheng 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Max Cameron 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Michael Lloyd 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Nicholas Lipscombe 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Nigel Wijetilaka 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Noah Dickinson 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Preston Vo 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Quang Huynh 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Richie Yang 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ryaan Shaikh 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ryan Huang 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Shriejan Sivarajan 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Tom Chen 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Tommy Campbell 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 William Cao 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 William Teng 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Wilson Yao 1 4:00 pm - 4:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
Age Group Name Session Time Date  Court
U11 Abeer Barodawala 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Adam Jumar 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Aiden Leong 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Alex Clarke 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Alexi Corvetti 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Anhad Marhala 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Boston Vella 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Callum Bailey 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Connor Murphy 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Daniel Nguyen 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Deon Assimakopoulos 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Devon Lee 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Dylan Tay 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Edward Moore 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ellias Hu 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Harry Alwahab 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Harry Cao 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jack Lucci 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jakob Jelenic 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jason Zhu 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jayden  Lim 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jonathan Bartlett 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Lachlan Harberts 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Lachlan Stewart 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Liam Thompson 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Lior Belmonte 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Luke Vello 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Marcus Perinetti 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Michael Le 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Muhammad Kasem 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Oliver Trone 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Oliver Williamson 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ollie Tsirogiannis 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Saad Al-Qatatsheh 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Senuka Godahewa 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Thomas Ferella 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 William Growse 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Wonbao Kua 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Xavier Stephens 2 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
Age Group Name Session Time Date  Court
U11 Alex Lai 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Archer Smith 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ben Burnett 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ben Nguyen 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Cooper Smith 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Daniel Fileccia 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Elias Azzam 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Harrison Hayes 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Harry King 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jack Wenn 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 James Draper 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jed Gunton 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jed Ogden 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jett Passarella 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Joel Dickenson 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Josh Peng 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Joshua Destefanis 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Lachlan Fox 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Lochie Gleeson 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Luca Campagna 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Luke Beltrame 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Nicholas Priaris 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Nick Chao-Hong 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Noah Ross 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Remi Harper Lietoff 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Sebastien Clemenger 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Shaurya Rathi 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Timothy McGregor 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Tom Fisher 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Tyce Ingram 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Tyler Bray 3 6:00 pm -6:50 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
Age Group Name Session Time Date  Court
U11 Alex McDonald 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Beau Willcocks 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Charlie Hannebery 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Colton Neo 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Daniel Kwok 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Darsh Dhillon 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Evan Lin 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Fabian Libertone 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Finn Ong 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Fletcher Sinicco 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Florian Gursansky 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Gabby Tonin 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Hector Rodbard-Bean 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jacob Tan 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jamie Karunanayake 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jayden Carvalho 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jerome Fitzgerald 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Jonathan Millar 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Joshua Dieng 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Kurtis Nucara 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Liuie Wei 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Lucas Wong 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Max Purcell 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Ned Fryett 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Noah Hartman 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Oliver McIndoe 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Oliver Wells 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Oscar Buultjens 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Oskar Poes 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Remy Perini 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Sebastian Cheung 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Thomas Allen 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Todd Hu 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Will Elliston 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
U11 Zac Cheevers 4 7:00 pm -8:00 pm  Monday 10th  BHS 1 & 2
More Articles...