Team Selection Under 12 Boys

Wednesday 14th August at Balwyn High School from 5:00pm


PLEASE CHECK YOUR SESSION TIME BELOW                
All new and return player to attend the first session. Players may be asked to stay back for later sessions
 
PLEASE BRING A LIGHT AND A DARK TOP INCLUDING YOUR BLAZERS SINGLET IF YOU ARE A CURRENT OR RETURNING BLAZERS PLAYER 

Age Group Coordinator Matt McLaughlin This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

AgeGroup Name Session  Venue  Time Date
U12 All New Players 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Adam Sun 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Aiden Leong 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Anthony Gilbert 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Conley Zhang 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Daniel Huang 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Frank Wu 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Harsh Thakore 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Jackie Tian 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Jason Zhu 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Jonathan Cheung 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Joseph Beltrame 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Leo Cen 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Louie Lu 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Luca Giaimo 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Michael Ross 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Mohammad Shenaveh 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Nathan Lee 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Paddy Maher 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Rhys Ingram 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Rick Lu 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Taj Dillon 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Tyler Zheng 1 BHS 1&2 5:00-5:50 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ansh Dhurve 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Anthony Lando 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ben Hernusi 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ben Reynolds 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Channe Leng 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Daniel Comer 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Daniel Nguyen 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 David Estores 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Dylan Wong 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Eddie Hsieh 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Enzo Ye 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Giancarlo Lee 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Harry Alwahab 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Hayden Singh 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 John Spindler 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Joseph Georgaklis 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Kevin Xue 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Kevin Yang 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Lucas Campbell 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Luke Berkefeld 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Maadhav Maheshwaran 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Mathew Folscher 2 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Matthew Liu 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Max Cameron 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Oliver Pope 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Oliver Trone 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ollie Li 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Philip Liu 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Quang Huynh 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Rafael Hutagalung 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Richie Yang 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Sean Pang 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Senuka Godahewa 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Sihan Jiang 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Taiyo Wang 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Tyler Whitmarsh 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Will Elliott 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Will Harding 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Winston Zhou 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Xavier Comito 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Zavier Lim 2 BHS 1&2 5:50-6:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Alex Clarke 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Alexander Markotis 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Angus Saggers 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Brooklyn Ridley 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Daniel Huang 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Dwayne Lee 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Edward Moore 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Eric Zhang 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Fernando Arull 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Harrison Lipscombe 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Hung Nguyen 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ian Park 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ilias Kafkoulas 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Isaac Kam 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Jack Marostica 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 James Allen 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Jayden Lee 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Jem Lewis 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Jerry Wu 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Joshua Pristel 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Kosta Koutsioufitis 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Lele Guo 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Leo Kalunga 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Liam Evans 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Lucas Zheng 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Luke Vello 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Mac Shaw 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Max Chao-Hong 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Misbah Memon 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Oliver Gooch 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Oscar Lau 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ryan Wee 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Sangyoon Lee 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ted Hawke 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Thomas Armstrong 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Will Seeley 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Zac Agnoletto 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Zachary Colaneri 3 BHS 1&2 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Andy Hynes 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Anson Wang 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Beckley Kleynhans 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ben Dewaele 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ben Millar 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Brendan Hardege 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Callum Craig-Brown 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Dariusz Mamo 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Edward McIntosh 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Edward O'Hoy 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Ellias Hu 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Elliot Fromm 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Hamish Mitchell 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Hamish Stewart 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Hamish Wagner 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Harrison Millar 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Hector Rodbard-Bean 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Henrik Bergamin 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Isaac Lin 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Jack Grybas 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 James Oakley 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 John Wells 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Joshua Brunton 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Lang Tainsh 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Marcus Boulos 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Marcus Yeung 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Max Purcell 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Nathaniel Rodbard-Bean 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Robinson He 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Rory Mcmenamin 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Sam Grlj 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Samuel Harberts 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Stelios Angelodemou 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Toby Molyneux 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Will Mitchell 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August 
U12 Xavier Lau 4 BHS 1&2 7:40-8:40 pm Wednesday 14th August