Wednesday 21st August at Boroondara Sports Complex starting 5:00pm 


Please read your allocated session below carefully
All new and return player to attend the first session. Players may be asked to stay back for later sessions
 
PLEASE BRING A LIGHT AND A DARK TOP INCLUDING YOUR BLAZERS SINGLET IF YOU ARE A CURRENT OR RETURNING BLAZERS PLAYER 

Age Group Coordinator Matt McLaughlin This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Under 10 Boys Wednesday 21st August
AgeGroup Name Session  Venue  Time Date
U10 All New Players 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Aarav Godhani 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Aryaman Saha 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Asim Khan 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Aston Wilson 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Connor Murphy 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Deon Assimakopoulos 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Eddie Burns 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Elliot Willis 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Gian Kim 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Hunter Furlan 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Ismail Bosredon 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jack Everett 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jack Lucci 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Justin Zhang 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Kevin Chu 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Lachie Christian 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Mika Hutagalung 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Muhammad Kasem 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Nick Brown 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Oliver Isherwood 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Patrick Qiu 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Rory Steinfort 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Rowan Craig-Brown 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Tommy Campbell 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 William Cao 1 BSC 4&5 5:00-5:40 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Abeer Barodawala 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Alexi Corvetti 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Ben Cullen 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Boston Vella 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Christian Meeuw 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Danny Chen 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Ethan Yu 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Fletcher Muir 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Harley Smith 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Harry Cao 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Henry Doyle 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Hunter Cotterell 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jakob Jelenic 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jayden  Lim 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jayden Lim 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jesse Tang 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jett Passarella 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Kridey Rajdev 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Lachlan Stewart 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Leon Lin 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Lochie Gleeson 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Luca Campagna 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Matteo Giaimo 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Max Findlay 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Max Marostica 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Nicholas Lipscombe 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Noah Dickinson 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Noah Ross 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Ollie Tsirogiannis 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Prathik Peddireddy 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Theodore Young 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Tom Ymer 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 William Growse 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Xavier Stephens 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Zion Varghese 2 BSC 4&5 5:40-6:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Adam Jumar 3 BSC 4&5 6:30-7:10 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Alex Lai 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Archer Smith 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Azhar Elham 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Ben Nguyen 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Brady Hart 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Caden Lyons 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Daniel Fileccia 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Elias Azzam 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Finn Ong 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Flynn Evers 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Harrison Hayes 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 James Draper 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jed Gunton 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jonathan Bartlett 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Josh Peng 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Lachlan Fox 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Lachlan Harberts 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Leroy Latimer 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Nicholas Priaris 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Nick Chao-Hong 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Oli Venceslau-Sault 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Oliver McIndoe 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Oliver Williamson 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Remi Harper Lietoff 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Ryaan Shaikh 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Sebastien Clemenger 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Timothy McGregor 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Tom Fisher 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Tyler Bray 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Will Thorn 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 William Teng 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Wonbao Kua 3 BSC 4&5 6:40-7:30 pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Alex McDonald 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Beau Willcocks 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Ben Burnett 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Charlie Hannebery 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Colton Neo 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Daniel Kwok 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Darsh Dhillon 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Evan Lin 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Fabian Libertone 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Fletcher Sinicco 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Florian Gursansky 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Gabby Tonin 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Harry King 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jacob Tan 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jamie Karunanayake 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jayden Carvalho 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jed Ogden 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jerome Fitzgerald 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Joel Dickenson 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Jonathan Millar 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Joshua Dieng 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Kurtis Nucara 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Liuie Wei 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Lucas Wong 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Marcus Kwee 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Ned Fryett 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Noah Hartman 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Oliver Wells 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Oscar Buultjens 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Oskar Poes 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Remy Perini 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Sebastian Cheung 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Shaurya Rathi 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Thomas Allen 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Todd Hu 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Will Elliston 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August 
U10 Zac Cheevers 4 BSC 4&5 7:10-8:00pm Wednesday 21st August